Dayton Youth Sports Association

Contact Information:
P O Box 332
Dayton, TX 77535
Phone: 281-660-6104
Email: lmoreauftlg.net
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Site Map

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< September 2017 - November 2017 March 2018 - May 2018 >>>

December, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
34
Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:25 PM


Practice: Dustin Mactavish
Old SFA A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Walter Horn
Old SFA B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Caiti Henderson
Colbert A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Rachel Murphree
Colbert B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Brian Burress
Old SFA A
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Joseph Taylor
Old SFA B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham Gym
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Cody Ray
Old SFA A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Eric Hayes
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Bubba Britt
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

5
Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:25 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Boys I
Old SFA A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys I
Old SFA B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Heather Wolfe
Colbert A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Girls II
Old SFA A
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Christopher Newsome
Colbert A
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Jodi Woods
Old SFA B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham Gym
7:30-9:00 PM

67
Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:25 PM


Practice: Joseph Taylor
Old SFA B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Brian Burress
Old SFA A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Heather Wolfe
Colbert B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Dustin Mactavish
Old SFA A
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Eric Hayes
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Bubba Britt
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

8
Practice: Jodi Woods
Colbert B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Rachel Murphree
Colbert A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham A
6:00-7:25 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Boys I
Old SFA A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Cody Ray
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Caiti Henderson
Colbert A
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys I
Colbert B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Walter Horn
Old SFA A
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Girls II
Old SFA B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham Gym
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys II
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Christopher Newsome
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

9
1011
Practice: Dustin Mactavish
Old SFA A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Walter Horn
Old SFA B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:25 PM


Practice: Rachel Murphree
Colbert B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Caiti Henderson
Colbert A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Brian Burress
Old SFA A
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Girls II
Colbert B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Joseph Taylor
Old SFA B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Eric Hayes
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Cody Ray
Old SFA A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Bubba Britt
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

12
Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:25 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Boys I
Old SFA A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys I
Old SFA B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Heather Wolfe
Colbert A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Christopher Newsome
Colbert A
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Jodi Woods
Old SFA B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys II
Old SFA B
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

1314
Practice: Heather Wolfe
Colbert B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:25 PM


Practice: Joseph Taylor
Old SFA B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Brian Burress
Old SFA A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Bubba Britt
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Dustin Mactavish
Old SFA A
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Eric Hayes
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM

15
Practice: Jodi Woods
Colbert B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham A
6:00-7:25 PM


Practice: Rachel Murphree
Colbert A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Boys I
Old SFA A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Cody Ray
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Caiti Henderson
Colbert A
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Walter Horn
Old SFA A
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys I
Colbert B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Girls II
Old SFA B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham Gym
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys II
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Christopher Newsome
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

16
1718
Practice: Dustin Mactavish
Old SFA A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Walter Horn
Old SFA B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:25 PM


Practice: Caiti Henderson
Colbert A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Rachel Murphree
Colbert B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Joseph Taylor
Old SFA B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Brian Burress
Old SFA A
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Girls II
Colbert B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Cody Ray
Old SFA A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Eric Hayes
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Bubba Britt
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

19
Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:25 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Boys I
Old SFA A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys I
Old SFA B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Heather Wolfe
Colbert A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert B
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Christopher Newsome
Colbert A
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Jodi Woods
Old SFA B
7:00-7:55 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys II
Old SFA B
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM

20212223
24252627282930
31





January, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78
Practice: Dustin Mactavish
Old SFA A
6:00-6:55 PM


Practice: Walter Horn
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rachel Murphree
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Caiti Henderson
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Joseph Taylor
Old SFA B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Brian Burress
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Girls II
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Eric Hayes
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Cody Ray
Old SFA A
8:00-9:00 PM

9
Practice: Carez Carter Boys I
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Heather Wolfe
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys I
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Jodi Woods
Old SFA B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Christopher Newsome
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys II
Old SFA A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert Gym
8:00-9:00 PM

1011
Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Heather Wolfe
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Brian Burress
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Joseph Taylor
Old SFA B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Dustin Mactavish
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Eric Hayes
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Bubba Britt
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

12
Practice: Jodi Woods
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rachel Murphree
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham A
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Boys I
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cody Ray
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Walter Horn
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Girls II
Old SFA B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Caiti Henderson
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys I
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham Gym
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys II
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Christopher Newsome
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

13
Boy's Group III: Barry Pruitt @ Marcus James - Liberty
WWJH Gym
8:00AM

Girl's Group I: Caiti Henderson @ Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert Gym
8:00AM

Boy's Group I: Carez Carter Boys I @ Shawn Bullock - Liberty
Nottingham Gym
8:00AM

Boy's Group I: Jesse Woods Boys I @ G G Randolph - Liberty
Nottingham Gym
9:00AM

Girl's Group I: Farrah Harper - Liberty @ Heather Wolfe
Colbert Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group II: Ryan Giese - Liberty @ BSYB Boys 2
Liberty Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group III: Leroy Fairchild @ BSYB Boys 1
WWJH Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group III: Lance Henry @ Michelle Braxton - Liberty
WWJH Gym
10:00AM

Girl's Group II: Carez Carter Girls II @ Tiffany David - Liberty
Liberty Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group I: Walter Horn @ Josh Geter - Liberty
Nottingham Gym
10:00AM

Girl's Group I: Kimberly Godfrey - Liberty @ Caiti Henderson
Colbert Gym
10:00AM

Girl's Group II: Rachel Murphree @ Danny Reed - Liberty
Liberty Gym
11:00AM

Girl's Group III: Robert Orebo @ Michael Haley - Liberty
WWJH Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group I: Brian Burress @ Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group I: Cody Ray @ Kerwin Lewis - Liberty
Nottingham Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group I: Joseph Taylor @ BSYB Boys 1
Nottingham Gym
12:00PM

Girl's Group III: Brandy Pruitt @ Kasey Vaughn - Liberty
WWJH Gym
12:00PM

Girl's Group II: Jodi Woods @ Fay White - Liberty
Liberty Gym
12:00PM

Boy's Group I: Dustin Mactavish @ BSYB Boys 2
Colbert Gym
12:00PM

Boy's Group II: Andre Jones - Liberty @ Jesse Woods Boys II
Liberty Gym
1:00PM

Boy's Group II: BSYB Boys 1 @ Christopher Newsome
Liberty Gym
2:00PM

Boy's Group II: Undrey Bradford - Liberty @ Bubba Britt
Liberty Gym
3:00PM

Girl's Group III: BSYB Girls 1 @ Shaleitha Cole - Liberty
Liberty Gym
4:00PM

Boy's Group III: Travis Young @ Anthony Chambers - Liberty
Liberty Gym
5:00PM
1415
MLK Holiday
12:00AM-12:00PM

16
Girl's Group I: Micah Goff Girls 1 @ Caiti Henderson
Colbert Gym
6:00PM

Girl's Group II: Carez Carter Girls II @ Jodi Woods
Nottingham Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group II: Christopher Newsome @ Eric Hayes
Nottingham Gym
7:00PM

Boy's Group I: Brian Burress @ Dustin Mactavish
Colbert Gym
7:00PM
1718
Practice: Joseph Taylor
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Brian Burress
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Heather Wolfe
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Dustin Mactavish
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Bubba Britt
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham Gym
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Eric Hayes
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

19
Practice: Rachel Murphree
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Jodi Woods
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cody Ray
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Boys I
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys I
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Caiti Henderson
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Walter Horn
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Girls II
Old SFA B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham Gym
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys II
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Christopher Newsome
Colbert B
8:00-8:00 PM

20
Girl's Group I: Caiti Henderson @ Heather Wolfe
Colbert Gym
8:00AM

Boy's Group I: Jesse Woods Boys I @ Micah Goff Boys 1
Nottingham Gym
8:00AM

Boy's Group II: Undrey Bradford - Liberty @ Jesse Woods Boys II
Nottingham Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group II: BSYB Boys 1 @ Bubba Britt
Barrett Station Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group I: Walter Horn @ Shawn Bullock - Liberty
Liberty Gym
9:00AM

Girl's Group II: Rachel Murphree @ Fay White - Liberty
Colbert Gym
9:00AM

Girl's Group II: Carez Carter Girls II @ Tiffany David - Liberty
Colbert Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group I: Cody Ray @ Josh Geter - Liberty
Liberty Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group II: Ryan Giese - Liberty @ Eric Hayes
Nottingham Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group II: BSYB Boys 2 @ Andre Jones - Liberty
Barrett Station Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group I: Dustin Mactavish @ BSYB Boys 1
Barrett Station Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group I: Joseph Taylor @ Kerwin Lewis - Liberty
Liberty Gym
11:00AM

Girl's Group II: Jodi Woods @ Danny Reed - Liberty
Colbert Gym
11:00AM

Girl's Group III: Michael Haley - Liberty @ Brandy Pruitt
Nottingham Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group I: Carez Carter Boys I @ G G Randolph - Liberty
Colbert Gym
12:00PM

Boy's Group I: Brian Burress @ BSYB Boys 2
Barrett Station Gym
12:00PM

Girl's Group III: Shaleitha Cole - Liberty @ Robert Orebo
Nottingham Gym
12:00PM

Girl's Group I: Heather Wolfe @ Farrah Harper - Liberty
Liberty Gym
12:00PM

Girl's Group I: Micah Goff Girls 1 @ Kimberly Godfrey - Liberty
Liberty Gym
1:00PM

Girl's Group III: Kasey Vaughn - Liberty @ BSYB Girls 1
Barrett Station Gym
1:00PM

Boy's Group III: Lance Henry @ Marcus James - Liberty
Liberty Gym
2:00PM

Boy's Group III: Barry Pruitt @ BSYB Boys 1
Barrett Station Gym
2:00PM

Boy's Group III: Travis Young @ Michelle Braxton - Liberty
Liberty Gym
3:00PM

Boy's Group III: Leroy Fairchild @ Anthony Chambers - Liberty
Liberty Gym
4:00PM
2122
Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham B
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham A
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham B
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Girl's Group III: Brandy Pruitt @ Robert Orebo
WWJH Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group I: Brian Burress @ Jesse Woods Boys I
Colbert Gym
7:00PM

Boy's Group I: Cody Ray @ Joseph Taylor
Colbert Gym
7:00PM

Boy's Group III: Travis Young @ Barry Pruitt
WWJH Gym
7:00PM
23
Girl's Group I: Heather Wolfe @ Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group II: Eric Hayes @ Bubba Britt
Nottingham Gym
6:00PM

Girl's Group II: Rachel Murphree @ Carez Carter Girls II
Nottingham Gym
7:00PM

Boy's Group I: Carez Carter Boys I @ Dustin Mactavish
Colbert Gym
7:00PM
2425
Practice: Heather Wolfe
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Joseph Taylor
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Brian Burress
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Dustin Mactavish
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Bubba Britt
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham Gym
7:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Eric Hayes
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

26
Practice: Rachel Murphree
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Jodi Woods
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cody Ray
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Boys I
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Caiti Henderson
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys I
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Walter Horn
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Girls II
Old SFA B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham Gym
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Christopher Newsome
Colbert B
8:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys II
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM

27
Boy's Group I: Carez Carter Boys I @ Jesse Woods Boys I
Colbert Gym
8:00AM

Girl's Group I: Caiti Henderson @ Kimberly Godfrey - Liberty
Nottingham Gym
8:00AM

Boy's Group I: Dustin Mactavish @ Kerwin Lewis - Liberty
Colbert Gym
9:00AM

Girl's Group II: Jodi Woods @ Tiffany David - Liberty
Liberty Gym
9:00AM

Girl's Group I: Micah Goff Girls 1 @ Farrah Harper - Liberty
Nottingham Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group I: Brian Burress @ BSYB Boys 1
Colbert Gym
10:00AM

Girl's Group II: Rachel Murphree @ Danny Reed - Liberty
Liberty Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group II: BSYB Boys 2 @ Bubba Britt
Nottingham Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group II: Andre Jones - Liberty @ Christopher Newsome
Nottingham Gym
11:00AM

Girl's Group II: Carez Carter Girls II @ Fay White - Liberty
Liberty Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group I: Micah Goff Boys 1 @ BSYB Boys 2
Colbert Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group I: Walter Horn @ G G Randolph - Liberty
Colbert Gym
12:00PM

Boy's Group II: Undrey Bradford - Liberty @ Eric Hayes
Nottingham Gym
12:00PM

Boy's Group III: Lance Henry @ BSYB Boys 1
Liberty Gym
12:00PM

Boy's Group I: Cody Ray @ Shawn Bullock - Liberty
Colbert Gym
1:00PM

Girl's Group III: Shaleitha Cole - Liberty @ Robert Orebo
Nottingham Gym
1:00PM

Boy's Group III: Travis Young @ Marcus James - Liberty
Liberty Gym
1:00PM

Boy's Group III: Leroy Fairchild @ Michelle Braxton - Liberty
Liberty Gym
2:00PM

Boy's Group I: Joseph Taylor @ Josh Geter - Liberty
Colbert Gym
2:00PM

Girl's Group III: Kasey Vaughn - Liberty @ Brandy Pruitt
Nottingham Gym
2:00PM

Boy's Group III: Barry Pruitt @ Anthony Chambers - Liberty
Liberty Gym
3:00PM

Boy's Group II: BSYB Boys 1 @ Ryan Giese - Liberty
Liberty Gym
4:00PM

Girl's Group III: Michael Haley - Liberty @ BSYB Girls 1
Liberty Gym
5:00PM
2829
Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham B
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham A
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham B
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Boy's Group I: Micah Goff Boys 1 @ Dustin Mactavish
Colbert Gym
6:00PM

Girl's Group III: Brandy Pruitt @ Robert Orebo
WWJH Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group I: Walter Horn @ Brian Burress
Colbert Gym
7:00PM

Boy's Group III: Leroy Fairchild @ Lance Henry
WWJH Gym
7:00PM
30
Boy's Group II: Jesse Woods Boys II @ Christopher Newsome
Nottingham Gym
6:00PM

Girl's Group I: Caiti Henderson @ Heather Wolfe
Colbert Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group I: Cody Ray @ Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert Gym
7:00PM

Girl's Group II: Rachel Murphree @ Jodi Woods
Nottingham Gym
7:00PM
31


February, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Practice: Heather Wolfe
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Joseph Taylor
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Brian Burress
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Dustin Mactavish
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Bubba Britt
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham Gym
7:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Eric Hayes
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

2
Practice: Rachel Murphree
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Jodi Woods
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cody Ray
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Boys I
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Girls II
Old SFA B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys I
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Walter Horn
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Caiti Henderson
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham Gym
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Christopher Newsome
Colbert B
8:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys II
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM

3
Girl's Group II: Jodi Woods @ Fay White - Liberty
Colbert Gym
8:00AM

Boy's Group I: Carez Carter Boys I @ Walter Horn
Nottingham Gym
8:00AM

Girl's Group I: Heather Wolfe @ Kimberly Godfrey - Liberty
Nottingham Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group I: Cody Ray @ G G Randolph - Liberty
Colbert Gym
9:00AM

Girl's Group I: Caiti Henderson @ Farrah Harper - Liberty
Liberty Gym
9:00AM

Girl's Group III: BSYB Girls 1 @ Shaleitha Cole - Liberty
Barrett Station Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group I: Joseph Taylor @ Shawn Bullock - Liberty
Colbert Gym
10:00AM

Girl's Group III: Kasey Vaughn - Liberty @ Robert Orebo
Liberty Gym
10:00AM

Girl's Group II: Rachel Murphree @ Tiffany David - Liberty
Nottingham Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group I: Jesse Woods Boys I @ BSYB Boys 2
Barrett Station Gym
10:00AM

Girl's Group II: Carez Carter Girls II @ Danny Reed - Liberty
Nottingham Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group II: Undrey Bradford - Liberty @ BSYB Boys 2
Barrett Station Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group I: Dustin Mactavish @ Josh Geter - Liberty
Colbert Gym
11:00AM

Girl's Group III: Michael Haley - Liberty @ Brandy Pruitt
Liberty Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group II: Ryan Giese - Liberty @ Christopher Newsome
Liberty Gym
12:00PM

Boy's Group I: Brian Burress @ Kerwin Lewis - Liberty
Colbert Gym
12:00PM

Boy's Group II: BSYB Boys 1 @ Jesse Woods Boys II
Barrett Station Gym
12:00PM

Girl's Group I: Micah Goff Girls 1 @ Caiti Henderson
Nottingham Gym
12:00PM

Boy's Group I: Micah Goff Boys 1 @ BSYB Boys 1
Barrett Station Gym
1:00PM

Boy's Group II: Andre Jones - Liberty @ Eric Hayes
Liberty Gym
1:00PM

Boy's Group II: Undrey Bradford - Liberty @ Bubba Britt
Liberty Gym
2:00PM

Boy's Group III: Travis Young @ BSYB Boys 1
Barrett Station Gym
2:00PM

Boy's Group III: Barry Pruitt @ Michelle Braxton - Liberty
Liberty Gym
3:00PM

Boy's Group III: Lance Henry @ Anthony Chambers - Liberty
Liberty Gym
4:00PM

Boy's Group III: Leroy Fairchild @ Marcus James - Liberty
Liberty Gym
5:00PM
45
Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham B
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham A
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham B
7:30-9:00 PM


Boy's Group I: Joseph Taylor @ Carez Carter Boys I
Colbert Gym
6:00PM

Girl's Group III: Robert Orebo @ Brandy Pruitt
WWJH Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group III: Barry Pruitt @ Leroy Fairchild
WWJH Gym
7:00PM

Boy's Group I: Walter Horn @ Jesse Woods Boys I
Colbert Gym
7:00PM
6
Girl's Group I: Heather Wolfe @ Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group II: Bubba Britt @ Jesse Woods Boys II
Nottingham Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group I: Jesse Woods Boys I @ Cody Ray
Colbert Gym
7:00PM

Girl's Group II: Jodi Woods @ Carez Carter Girls II
Nottingham Gym
7:00PM
78
Practice: Heather Wolfe
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Joseph Taylor
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Brian Burress
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Dustin Mactavish
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Bubba Britt
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham Gym
7:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Eric Hayes
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

9
Practice: Rachel Murphree
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Boys I
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Jodi Woods
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cody Ray
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Girls II
Old SFA B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys I
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Walter Horn
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Caiti Henderson
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham Gym
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Christopher Newsome
Colbert B
8:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys II
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM

10
Boy's Group I: Carez Carter Boys I @ BSYB Boys 2
Colbert Gym
8:00AM

Boy's Group III: Michelle Braxton - Liberty @ Barry Pruitt
WWJH Gym
8:00AM

Boy's Group I: Cody Ray @ Walter Horn
Nottingham Gym
8:00AM

Boy's Group II: BSYB Boys 1 @ Eric Hayes
Nottingham Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group III: Anthony Chambers - Liberty @ Travis Young
WWJH Gym
9:00AM

Girl's Group I: Micah Goff Girls 1 @ Kimberly Godfrey - Liberty
Liberty Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group I: Dustin Mactavish @ Shawn Bullock - Liberty
Colbert Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group I: Jesse Woods Boys I @ BSYB Boys 1
Nottingham Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group I: Brian Burress @ Josh Geter - Liberty
Colbert Gym
10:00AM

Girl's Group I: Heather Wolfe @ Farrah Harper - Liberty
Liberty Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group III: Lance Henry @ Leroy Fairchild
WWJH Gym
10:00AM

Girl's Group II: Rachel Murphree @ Fay White - Liberty
Liberty Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group I: Micah Goff Boys 1 @ Kerwin Lewis - Liberty
Colbert Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group II: BSYB Boys 2 @ Eric Hayes
Nottingham Gym
11:00AM

Girl's Group III: Kasey Vaughn - Liberty @ Brandy Pruitt
WWJH Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group II: Ryan Giese - Liberty @ Jesse Woods Boys II
Nottingham Gym
12:00PM

Girl's Group II: Jodi Woods @ Danny Reed - Liberty
Liberty Gym
12:00PM

Girl's Group III: Shaleitha Cole - Liberty @ Robert Orebo
WWJH Gym
12:00PM

Boy's Group I: Joseph Taylor @ G G Randolph - Liberty
Colbert Gym
12:00PM

Girl's Group II: Carez Carter Girls II @ Tiffany David - Liberty
Liberty Gym
1:00PM

Boy's Group II: Andre Jones - Liberty @ Bubba Britt
Liberty Gym
2:00PM

Boy's Group II: Undrey Bradford - Liberty @ Christopher Newsome
Liberty Gym
3:00PM

Girl's Group III: BSYB Girls 1 @ Michael Haley - Liberty
Liberty Gym
4:00PM

Boy's Group III: Marcus James - Liberty @ BSYB Boys 1
Liberty Gym
5:00PM
1112
Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham B
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham A
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham B
7:30-9:00 PM


Boy's Group I: Walter Horn @ Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert Gym
6:00PM

Girl's Group III: Robert Orebo @ Brandy Pruitt
WWJH Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group III: Travis Young @ Lance Henry
WWJH Gym
7:00PM

Boy's Group I: Jesse Woods Boys I @ Joseph Taylor
Colbert Gym
7:00PM
13
Boy's Group II: Christopher Newsome @ Bubba Britt
Nottingham Gym
6:00PM

Girl's Group I: Micah Goff Girls 1 @ Heather Wolfe
Colbert Gym
6:00PM

Girl's Group II: Carez Carter Girls II @ Rachel Murphree
Nottingham Gym
7:00PM

Boy's Group I: Carez Carter Boys I @ Cody Ray
Colbert Gym
7:00PM
1415
Practice: Heather Wolfe
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Joseph Taylor
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Brian Burress
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Dustin Mactavish
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Bubba Britt
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham Gym
7:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Eric Hayes
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM

16
Practice: Rachel Murphree
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Boys I
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Jodi Woods
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Cody Ray
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Girls II
Old SFA B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys I
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Caiti Henderson
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Walter Horn
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham Gym
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Christopher Newsome
Colbert B
8:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys II
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM

17
Girl's Group III: Kasey Vaughn - Liberty @ Robert Orebo
WWJH Gym
8:00AM

Girl's Group II: Carez Carter Girls II @ Fay White - Liberty
Nottingham Gym
8:00AM

Girl's Group II: Jodi Woods @ Danny Reed - Liberty
Nottingham Gym
9:00AM

Girl's Group I: Micah Goff Girls 1 @ Farrah Harper - Liberty
Liberty Gym
9:00AM

Girl's Group III: Michael Haley - Liberty @ Brandy Pruitt
WWJH Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group II: BSYB Boys 1 @ Jesse Woods Boys II
Barrett Station Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group I: Dustin Mactavish @ G G Randolph - Liberty
Liberty Gym
10:00AM

Girl's Group II: Rachel Murphree @ Tiffany David - Liberty
Nottingham Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group II: BSYB Boys 2 @ Undrey Bradford - Liberty
Barrett Station Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group III: Anthony Chambers - Liberty @ Leroy Fairchild
WWJH Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group I: Brian Burress @ Shawn Bullock - Liberty
Liberty Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group I: Walter Horn @ BSYB Boys 2
Barrett Station Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group I: Cody Ray @ Joseph Taylor
Nottingham Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group III: Barry Pruitt @ Travis Young
WWJH Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group I: Jesse Woods Boys I @ Kerwin Lewis - Liberty
Nottingham Gym
12:00PM

Boy's Group I: Carez Carter Boys I @ BSYB Boys 1
Barrett Station Gym
12:00PM

Boy's Group I: Micah Goff Boys 1 @ Josh Geter - Liberty
Liberty Gym
12:00PM

Girl's Group I: Caiti Henderson @ Kimberly Godfrey - Liberty
Liberty Gym
1:00PM

Girl's Group III: BSYB Girls 1 @ Shaleitha Cole - Liberty
Barrett Station Gym
1:00PM

Boy's Group II: Ryan Giese - Liberty @ Christopher Newsome
Liberty Gym
2:00PM

Boy's Group III: Michelle Braxton - Liberty @ BSYB Boys 1
Barrett Station Gym
2:00PM

Boy's Group II: Andre Jones - Liberty @ Eric Hayes
Liberty Gym
3:00PM

Boy's Group III: Marcus James - Liberty @ Lance Henry
Liberty Gym
4:00PM
1819
Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham B
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham A
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham A
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham B
7:30-9:00 PM


Boy's Group I: Brian Burress @ Dustin Mactavish
Colbert Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group III: Leroy Fairchild @ Travis Young
WWJH Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group III: Lance Henry @ Barry Pruitt
WWJH Gym
7:00PM

Boy's Group I: Joseph Taylor @ Walter Horn
Colbert Gym
7:00PM
20
Boy's Group II: Jesse Woods Boys II @ Eric Hayes
Nottingham Gym
6:00PM

Girl's Group I: Heather Wolfe @ Caiti Henderson
Colbert Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group I: Micah Goff Boys 1 @ Carez Carter Boys I
Colbert Gym
7:00PM

Girl's Group II: Jodi Woods @ Rachel Murphree
Nottingham Gym
7:00PM
2122
Practice: Heather Wolfe
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Joseph Taylor
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Brian Burress
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Travis Young
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Girls 1
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Dustin Mactavish
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Micah Goff Boys 1
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Bubba Britt
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Lance Henry
Nottingham Gym
7:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Eric Hayes
Colbert B
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Brandy Pruitt
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM

23
Practice: Rachel Murphree
Colbert A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Boys I
Old SFA A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Jodi Woods
Colbert B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Barry Pruitt
Nottingham Gym
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Cody Ray
Old SFA B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Carez Carter Girls II
Old SFA B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys I
Colbert B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Walter Horn
Old SFA A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Caiti Henderson
Colbert A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Leroy Fairchild
Nottingham Gym
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Christopher Newsome
Colbert B
8:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Jesse Woods Boys II
Colbert A
8:00-9:00 PM

24
25262728









Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Information | Links | Site Map |  | 

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.




LeaguePro