Dayton Youth Sports Association

Contact Information:
P O Box 332
Dayton, TX 77535
Phone: 832-977-8758
Email: lmoreauftlg.net
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Site Map

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< December 2017 - February 2018 May 2018 - July 2018 >>>

March, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Practice: Firestorm
Richter Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
WWJH Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers-National
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds-American
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine-National
FIELD G
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM

2
Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Chargers-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Navy
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage-National
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM

3
Practice: Chargers-American
FIELD A
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD E
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD B
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Green Machine-National
FIELD G
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD F
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD E
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD B
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Impact
FIELD C
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Raptors-American
FIELD G
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Rampage-National
FIELD A
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Impact-American
FIELD G
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Cyclones-American
FIELD A
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Crush
FIELD B
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Lightning-National
FIELD A
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD D
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Vipers-National
FIELD E
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD B
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
FIELD A
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD B
2:00-3:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
3:00-4:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds-American
FIELD A
3:00-4:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD D
11:00-12:00 PM

4
Practice: Chargers-American
Kimmie Brown Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM

5
Practice: Fire Storm
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
Richter Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
WWJH Field 1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact
WWJH Field 3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact
WWJH Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Black
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Raptors-American
FIELD A
7:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD C
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Blue
FIELD G
7:00-8:00 PM

6
Practice: Blaze
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
Richter Field
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Purple
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Lightning-National
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD C
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD D
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Vipers-National
FIELD F
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Red
FIELD G
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Crush
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM

7
Practice: Fire Storm
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM

8
Practice: Firestorm
Richter Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
WWJH Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers-National
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine-National
FIELD G
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds-American
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD D
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM

9
Practice: Firestorm
FIELD D
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Chargers-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Navy
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage-National
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM

10
Practice: Blaze
FIELD E
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Chargers-American
FIELD A
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD B
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Green Machine-National
FIELD G
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD F
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD B
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD E
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Impact
FIELD C
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Raptors-American
FIELD G
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Rampage-National
FIELD A
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Impact-American
FIELD G
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD D
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Cyclones-American
FIELD A
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Crush
FIELD B
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Lightning-National
FIELD A
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD B
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Vipers-National
FIELD E
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD D
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD B
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD D
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
FIELD A
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
2:00-3:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD B
2:00-3:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds-American
FIELD A
3:00-4:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
3:00-4:00 PM

11
Practice: Chargers-American
Kimmie Brown Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM

12
Practice: Fire Storm
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
Richter Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact
WWJH Field 3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
WWJH Field 1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact
WWJH Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Black
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Raptors-American
FIELD A
7:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Blue
FIELD G
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD D
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM


Spring Break
12:00AM-12:00PM

13
Practice: Blaze
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Purple
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Crush
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD D
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Lightning-National
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Red
FIELD G
7:00-8:00 PM

14
Practice: Fire Storm
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM

15
Practice: Firebirds
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
Richter Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
WWJH Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers-National
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Green
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD G
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine-National
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds-American
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM


Minors - 10u Boys: Firebirds @ Impact
FIELD B
(0 - 0)
16
Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Fire Storm
FIELD G
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Chargers-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Navy
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage-National
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM


Darlings - 8u Girls: Starfire @ Firestorm
FIELD F
(2 - 1)
17
Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Chargers-American
FIELD A
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD B
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Impact
FIELD C
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD B
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Rampage-National
FIELD A
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD D
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Cyclones-American
FIELD A
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Crush
FIELD B
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD B
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Lightning-National
FIELD A
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD D
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD B
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD D
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
FIELD A
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD B
2:00-3:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds-American
FIELD A
3:00-4:00 PM


Girls side Work Day
9:00AM-5:00PM

18
Practice: Chargers-American
Kimmie Brown Field
5:30-7:00 PM

19
Practice: Fire Storm
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
Richter Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact
WWJH Field 3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
WWJH Field 1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact
WWJH Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Black
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Raptors-American
FIELD A
7:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD D
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD C
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Blue
FIELD G
7:00-8:00 PM

20
Practice: Blaze
WWJH Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Purple
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD D
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Lightning-National
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Red
FIELD G
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Crush
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM

21
Practice: Fire Storm
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM

22
Practice: Firestorm
Richter Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
WWJH Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers-National
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Green
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD G
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine-National
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds-American
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM


AA - 8u Boys: Vipers @ Rampage
FIELD D
(0 - 0)
23
Practice: Fire Storm
FIELD G
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Chargers-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Navy
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD D
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Rampage-National
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM


AA - 8u Boys: Vipers @ Impact
FIELD B
(0 - 0)
24
Minors - 10u Boys: Splendora Mets @ Cyclones
FIELD B
(6 - 9)

Majors - 12u Boys: Splendora Royals @ Cyclones
FIELD D
(6 - 7)

A - T-ball Boys: Crush-National @ Chargers-American
FIELD A
(11 - 14)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Foxtrotters @ Firestorm
FIELD F
(0 - 0)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Firestorm @ Blaze
FIELD E
(0 - 0)

A - T-ball Boys: Lightning-National @ Cyclones-American
FIELD A
(15 - 11)

Minors - 10u Boys: Splendora Marlins @ Vipers
FIELD B
(9 - 6)

Majors - 12u Boys: Splendora Tigers @ Impact
FIELD D
(16 - 2)

Angels - 10u Girls: Firestorm @ Blaze
FIELD F
(3 - 15)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Vipers @ Starfire
FIELD E
(0 - 0)

A - T-ball Boys: Firebirds-American @ Rampage-National
FIELD A
(11 - 15)

Minors - 10u Boys: Splendora Rays @ Firebirds
FIELD B
(1 - 10)

Majors - 12u Boys: Splendora Blue Jays @ Rampage
FIELD D
(14 - 5)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Starfire @ Foxtrotters
FIELD F
(10 - 2)

A - T-ball Boys: Raptors-American @ Green Machine-National
FIELD A
(15 - 12)

AA - 8u Boys: Splendora Marlins @ Vipers
FIELD D
(15 - 1)

AA - 8u Boys: Rampage @ Firebirds
FIELD B
(5 - 0)

A - T-ball Boys: Impact-American @ Vipers-National
FIELD A
(14 - 15)

AA - 8u Boys: Splendora Cardinals @ Impact
FIELD D
(19 - 1)

Minors - 10u Boys: Crush @ Green Machine
FIELD B
(3 - 8)
25
Practice: Chargers-American
Kimmie Brown Field
5:30-7:00 PM

26
Practice: Fire Storm
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
Richter Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact
WWJH Field 3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
WWJH Field 1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact
WWJH Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Black
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Raptors-American
FIELD A
7:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD D
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD C
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Blue
FIELD G
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM

27
Practice: Blaze
WWJH Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Purple
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD D
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Red
FIELD G
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Crush
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Lightning-National
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM

28
Practice: Fire Storm
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM

29
Practice: Firestorm
Richter Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
WWJH Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD G
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers-National
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Green
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine-National
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds-American
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM

30
Practice: Chargers-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Fire Storm
FIELD G
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Navy
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD D
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Rampage-National
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM


Good Friday
1:00-1:00 PM

31
Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Green Machine-National
FIELD G
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Chargers-American
FIELD A
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD B
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD E
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD D
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD E
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD F
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD B
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Impact
FIELD C
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Raptors-American
FIELD G
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Rampage-National
FIELD A
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Crush
FIELD B
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Impact-American
FIELD G
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD D
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Cyclones-American
FIELD A
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD B
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Lightning-National
FIELD A
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Vipers-National
FIELD E
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD D
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD D
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD B
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
FIELD A
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD B
2:00-3:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
3:00-4:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds-American
FIELD A
3:00-4:00 PM

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
Practice: Chargers-American
Kimmie Brown Field
5:30-7:00 PM

2
Practice: Fire Storm
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
Richter Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact
WWJH Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
WWJH Field 1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones-American
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact
WWJH Field 3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Black
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Raptors-American
FIELD A
7:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD D
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD C
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Blue
FIELD G
7:00-8:00 PM

3
Practice: Blaze
WWJH Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD F
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
FIELD A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Purple
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD D
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD E
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD D
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD C
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Red
FIELD G
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Crush
FIELD B
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Lightning-National
FIELD A
7:00-8:00 PM

4
Practice: Fire Storm
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM

5
Practice: Firestorm
Richter Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Crush-National
WWJH Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD G
6:00-8:00 PM

6
Practice: Firestorm
Colbert Backstop
5:00-6:30 PM

7
Opening Day
12:00AM-12:00PM


A - T-ball Boys: Rampage-National @ Vipers-National
FIELD A
(14 - 11)

Majors - 12u Boys: Cleveland 1 @ Impact
FIELD D
(18 - 0)

Minors - 10u Boys: Cleveland 1 @ Green Machine
FIELD B
(0 - 12)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Cleveland Razorbacks @ Vipers
FIELD E
(0 - 0)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Navy @ Blue
FIELD G
10:00AM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Red @ Green
FIELD F
10:00AM

Darlings - 8u Girls: Cleveland Bulldogs @ Starfire
FIELD F
(0 - 0)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Blaze @ Cleveland Waves
Cleveland Field
(0 - 0)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Purple @ Black
FIELD E
11:00AM

A - T-ball Boys: Crush-National @ Impact-American
FIELD A
(17 - 9)

Minors - 10u Boys: Cleveland 2 @ Firebirds
FIELD B
(5 - 6)

Majors - 12u Boys: Cleveland 2 @ Rampage
FIELD D
(13 - 0)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Firestorm @ Cleveland Jayhawks
Cleveland Field
(1 - 0)

A - T-ball Boys: Chargers-American @ Lightning-National
FIELD A
(18 - 16)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Starfire @ Firestorm
FIELD E
(10 - 10)

Angels - 10u Girls: Firestorm @ Blaze
FIELD F
(20 - 0)

Minors - 10u Boys: Cleveland 3 @ Impact
FIELD B
(14 - 6)

Majors - 12u Boys: Impact @ Cyclones
FIELD D
(5 - 6)

A - T-ball Boys: Raptors-American @ Firebirds-American
FIELD A
(21 - 8)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Foxtrotters @ Starfire
FIELD F
(3 - 13)

A - T-ball Boys: Cyclones-American @ Green Machine-National
FIELD A
(21 - 19)

Minors - 10u Boys: Cleveland 4 @ Crush
FIELD B
(12 - 3)

AA - 8u Boys: Vipers @ Firebirds
FIELD D
(3 - 4)

AA - 8u Boys: Raptors @ Rampage
FIELD D
(11 - 5)

Minors - 10u Boys: Cyclones @ Vipers
FIELD B
(9 - 3)
8910
Practice: Blaze
WWJH Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


STARR Testing
8:00AM-1:00PM

11
STARR Testing
8:00AM-1:00PM

12
AA - 8u Boys: Firebirds @ Vipers
FIELD D
(7 - 1)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Starfire @ Firestorm
FIELD F
(2 - 13)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Vipers @ Starfire
FIELD E
(16 - 14)

A - T-ball Boys: Impact-American @ Rampage-National
FIELD A
(10 - 14)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Green @ Red
FIELD B
(0 - 0)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Purple @ Blue
FIELD G
(0 - 0)

Angels - 10u Girls: Cleveland Gators @ Firestorm
FIELD F
(3 - 15)

Angels - 10u Girls: Blaze @ Cleveland Sun Devils
Cleveland Field
(11 - 12)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Firestorm @ Blaze
FIELD E
(14 - 15)

A - T-ball Boys: Crush-National @ Cyclones-American
FIELD A
(13 - 10)

Minors - 10u Boys: Vipers @ Crush
FIELD B
(10 - 5)

Majors - 12u Boys: Rampage @ Cyclones
FIELD D
(6 - 7)
13
Practice: Fire Storm
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

AA - 8u Boys: Firebirds @ Raptors
FIELD B
(14 - 12)

A - T-ball Boys: Impact-American @ Firebirds-American
FIELD A
(16 - 17)

Majors - 12u Boys: Impact @ Splendora Mets
SYBA Baseball Park
(6 - 8)

Minors - 10u Boys: Cyclones @ Splendora Blue Jays
SYBA Baseball Park 2
(12 - 1)

Ponytails - 12u Girls: Blaze @ Liberty Nitro
Liberty City Park
(16 - 0)

A - T-ball Boys: Vipers-National @ Chargers-American
FIELD A
(19 - 15)

Minors - 10u Boys: Green Machine @ Impact
FIELD B
(11 - 7)

Ponytails - 12u Girls: Fire Storm @ Liberty Storm
Liberty City Park
(13 - 1)

Majors - 12u Boys: Rampage @ Splendora Astros
SYBA Baseball Park
(8 - 18)
14
Champions League: Gray @ Purple
FIELD A
9:00AM

Minors - 10u Boys: Green Machine @ Vipers
FIELD B
(1 - 9)

Majors - 12u Boys: Rampage @ Impact
FIELD D
(14 - 11)

A - T-ball Boys: Crush-National @ Vipers-National
FIELD A
(19 - 20)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Starfire @ Cleveland Razorbacks
Cancelled!

Darlings - 8u Girls: Cleveland Jayhawks @ Foxtrotters
Cancelled!

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Cleveland Waves @ Firestorm
Cancelled!

A - T-ball Boys: Green Machine-National @ Raptors-American
FIELD A
(13 - 14)

AA - 8u Boys: Raptors @ Impact
FIELD D
(12 - 6)

Minors - 10u Boys: Crush @ Firebirds
FIELD B
(2 - 14)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Starfire @ Cleveland Bulldogs
Cancelled!

A - T-ball Boys: Rampage-National @ Chargers-American
FIELD A
(8 - 12)

Angels - 10u Girls: Cleveland Sun Devils @ Blaze
Cancelled!

Minors - 10u Boys: Cyclones @ Impact
FIELD B
(14 - 3)

Angels - 10u Girls: Firestorm @ Cleveland Gators
Cancelled!

AA - 8u Boys: Firebirds @ Rampage
FIELD D
(8 - 9)

A - T-ball Boys: Lightning-National @ Firebirds-American
FIELD A
(13 - 14)

Majors - 12u Boys: Cleveland 1 @ Cyclones
FIELD D
(7 - 8)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Firestorm @ Foxtrotters
FIELD B
(9 - 1)

A - T-ball Boys: Impact-American @ Cyclones-American
FIELD A
(14 - 15)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Blaze @ Vipers
FIELD A
(21 - 11)
1516
AA - 8u Boys: Impact @ Firebirds
FIELD D
(11 - 6)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Firestorm @ Blaze
FIELD E
(9 - 18)

A - T-ball Boys: Firebirds-American @ Chargers-American
FIELD A
(8 - 20)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Purple @ Navy
FIELD B
6:00PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Black @ Green
FIELD F
6:00PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Red @ Blue
FIELD G
6:00PM

Ponytails - 12u Girls: Cleveland Wolverines @ Fire Storm
FIELD G
(3 - 16)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Foxtrotters @ Firestorm
FIELD F
(4 - 13)

Ponytails - 12u Girls: Blaze @ Cleveland Red Raiders
Cleveland Field
(19 - 0)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Starfire @ Vipers
FIELD E
(9 - 18)

A - T-ball Boys: Green Machine-National @ Impact-American
FIELD A
(21 - 21)

Minors - 10u Boys: Firebirds @ Cyclones
FIELD B
(5 - 0)

Majors - 12u Boys: Rampage @ Impact
FIELD D
(13 - 3)
17
Practice: Blaze
WWJH Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Crush
WWJH Field 3
5:30-7:30 PM


AA - 8u Boys: Rampage @ Firebirds
FIELD B
(0 - 9)

A - T-ball Boys: Firebirds-American @ Raptors-American
FIELD A
(10 - 19)

A - T-ball Boys: Green Machine-National @ Rampage-National
FIELD E
(10 - 20)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Firestorm @ Starfire
FIELD F
(4 - 2)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Black @ Purple
FIELD G
6:00PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Blue @ Navy
FIELD D
6:00PM

Ponytails - 12u Girls: Fire Storm @ Blaze
FIELD G
(3 - 3)

A - T-ball Boys: Cyclones-American @ Chargers-American
FIELD A
(2 - 17)

A - T-ball Boys: Lightning-National @ Crush-National
FIELD E
(21 - 7)

AA - 8u Boys: Rampage @ Vipers
FIELD D
(4 - 4)

Minors - 10u Boys: Vipers @ Cyclones
FIELD B
(9 - 0)

Angels - 10u Girls: Blaze @ Firestorm
FIELD F
(6 - 9)
1819
Practice: Blaze
WWJH Field 2
5:30-7:00 PM


AA - 8u Boys: Rampage @ Firebirds
FIELD B
(5 - 10)

AA - 8u Boys: Raptors @ Vipers
FIELD D
(14 - 1)

A - T-ball Boys: Rampage-National @ Lightning-National
FIELD A
(20 - 12)

A - T-ball Boys: Raptors-American @ Crush-National
FIELD E
(19 - 14)

Champions League: Purple @ Gray
FIELD F
6:00PM

A - T-ball Boys: Green Machine-National @ Chargers-American
FIELD E
(6 - 16)

A - T-ball Boys: Vipers-National @ Cyclones-American
FIELD A
(16 - 17)

AA - 8u Boys: Raptors @ Firebirds
FIELD F
(7 - 5)

Minors - 10u Boys: Green Machine @ Crush
FIELD B
(14 - 8)

Majors - 12u Boys: Impact @ Rampage
FIELD D
(3 - 10)
20
Practice: Fire Storm
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Minors - 10u Boys: Cyclones @ Green Machine
FIELD B
(4 - 5)

Minors - 10u Boys: Crush @ Vipers
FIELD D
(3 - 4)

A - T-ball Boys: Rampage-National @ Cyclones-American
FIELD A
(12 - 3)

Minors - 10u Boys: Firebirds @ Splendora Pirates
Cancelled!

A - T-ball Boys: Impact-American @ Lightning-National
FIELD A
(14 - 15)

Minors - 10u Boys: Firebirds @ Impact
FIELD B
(8 - 7)

Majors - 12u Boys: Impact @ Rampage
FIELD D
(17 - 3)

Majors - 12u Boys: Cyclones @ Splendora Tigers
SYBA Baseball Park
(3 - 13)
21
Majors - 12u Boys: Cleveland 1 @ Cyclones
Cancelled!
2223
AA - 8u Boys: Raptors @ Rampage
FIELD B
(15 - 4)

AA - 8u Boys: Impact @ Vipers
FIELD D
(3 - 5)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Starfire @ Foxtrotters
FIELD F
(17 - 9)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Starfire @ Blaze
FIELD E
(10 - 18)

A - T-ball Boys: Crush-National @ Rampage-National
FIELD A
(9 - 20)

Ponytails - 12u Girls: Fire Storm @ Blaze
Cancelled!

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Blue @ Red
FIELD C
6:00PM

Ponytails - 12u Girls: Cleveland Wolverines @ Blaze
Cancelled!

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Vipers @ Firestorm
FIELD E
(21 - 19)

A - T-ball Boys: Cyclones-American @ Lightning-National
FIELD A
(12 - 19)

Minors - 10u Boys: Vipers @ Firebirds
FIELD B
(3 - 1)

Majors - 12u Boys: Impact @ Cyclones
FIELD D
(6 - 7)

Angels - 10u Girls: Firestorm @ Blaze
FIELD F
(4 - 6)
24
Practice: Blaze
WWJH Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Crush
WWJH Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


AA - 8u Boys: Vipers @ Impact
FIELD B
(10 - 6)

A - T-ball Boys: Cyclones-American @ Impact-American
FIELD A
(16 - 12)

A - T-ball Boys: Lightning-National @ Rampage-National
FIELD E
(14 - 11)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Foxtrotters @ Starfire
FIELD F
(17 - 9)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Red @ Green
FIELD G
(0 - 0)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Blue @ Black
FIELD D
(0 - 0)

Ponytails - 12u Girls: Blaze @ Fire Storm
FIELD G
(6 - 4)

A - T-ball Boys: Chargers-American @ Firebirds-American
FIELD A
(20 - 10)

A - T-ball Boys: Vipers-National @ Crush-National
FIELD E
(14 - 20)

Minors - 10u Boys: Impact @ Cyclones
FIELD B
(1 - 11)
25
Practice: Navy
FIELD E
6:00-7:00 PM

26
AA - 8u Boys: Rampage @ Impact
FIELD B
(5 - 13)

Majors - 12u Boys: Impact @ Rampage
FIELD D
(6 - 7)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Firestorm @ Foxtrotters
FIELD F
(12 - 4)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Firestorm @ Starfire
FIELD E
(17 - 18)

A - T-ball Boys: Chargers-American @ Raptors-American
FIELD A
(21 - 13)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Navy @ Purple
FIELD G
6:00PM

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Blaze @ Vipers
FIELD E
(17 - 15)

A - T-ball Boys: Firebirds-American @ Green Machine-National
FIELD A
(21 - 21)

Angels - 10u Girls: Blaze @ Firestorm
FIELD F
(6 - 13)

Minors - 10u Boys: Firebirds @ Crush
FIELD B
(12 - 2)
27
Practice: Fire Storm
Colbert Backstop
5:30-7:00 PM


Minors - 10u Boys: Vipers @ Splendora Phillies
SYBA Baseball Park
(6 - 7)

Minors - 10u Boys: Cyclones @ Splendora Astros
SYBA Baseball Park
(13 - 6)
28
Champions League: Purple @ Gray
FIELD A
9:00AM

Minors - 10u Boys: Impact @ Firebirds
FIELD B
(3 - 4)

Majors - 12u Boys: Cyclones @ Rampage
FIELD D
(16 - 2)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Vipers @ Cleveland Waves
Cleveland Field
(15 - 10)

A - T-ball Boys: Crush-National @ Green Machine-National
FIELD A
(15 - 16)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Navy @ Black
FIELD E
10:00AM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Purple @ Green
FIELD F
10:00AM

Darlings - 8u Girls: Cleveland Bulldogs @ Starfire
FIELD F
(5 - 7)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Cleveland Razorbacks @ Blaze
FIELD E
(10 - 13)

A - T-ball Boys: Cyclones-American @ Raptors-American
FIELD A
(7 - 21)

AA - 8u Boys: Vipers @ Raptors
FIELD D
(8 - 13)

Minors - 10u Boys: Vipers @ Green Machine
FIELD B
(4 - 10)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Foxtrotters @ Cleveland Jayhawks
Cancelled!

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Starfire @ Firestorm
FIELD E
(17 - 18)

A - T-ball Boys: Firebirds-American @ Rampage-National
FIELD A
(0 - 7)

Angels - 10u Girls: Blaze @ Firestorm
FIELD F
(8 - 9)

AA - 8u Boys: Rampage @ Impact
FIELD D
(7 - 9)

Minors - 10u Boys: Cyclones @ Crush
FIELD B
(15 - 5)

A - T-ball Boys: Chargers-American @ Impact-American
FIELD A
(21 - 18)

Darlings - 8u Girls: Firestorm @ Starfire
FIELD F
(16 - 4)

Majors - 12u Boys: Cleveland 1 @ Impact
FIELD D
(11 - 4)

A - T-ball Boys: Lightning-National @ Vipers-National
FIELD A
(19 - 17)
2930
AA - 8u Boys: Vipers @ Rampage
FIELD D
(5 - 1)

AA - 8u Boys: Firebirds @ Impact
FIELD B
(14 - 12)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Firestorm @ Vipers
FIELD E
(13 - 15)

A - T-ball Boys: Crush-National @ Lightning-National
FIELD A
(12 - 21)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Black @ Navy
FIELD F
6:00PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Red @ Purple
FIELD G
6:00PM

Ponytails - 12u Girls: Blaze @ Cleveland Red Raiders
Cleveland Field
(21 - 1)

Ponytails - 12u Girls: Cleveland Wolverines @ Fire Storm
FIELD G
(1 - 21)

Sweeties - T-ball Girls: Blaze @ Starfire
FIELD E
(21 - 15)

A - T-ball Boys: Vipers-National @ Impact-American
FIELD A
(15 - 16)

Minors - 10u Boys: Crush @ Impact
FIELD B
(7 - 9)

Majors - 12u Boys: Cyclones @ Impact
FIELD D
(8 - 8)












Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Information | Links | Site Map |  | 

© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.





LeaguePro