Dayton Youth Sports Association

Contact Information:
P O Box 332
Dayton, TX 77535
Email: tamarardaytonyouthsports.org
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Site Map

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< November 2014 - December 2014 March 2015 - April 2015 >>>

January, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




123
45678910
111213
Boy's Group I: Travis Young @ Anthony Brooks
SFA Elementary
(2 - 42)

Boy's Group I: Missy Mitchell @ Kenyata Thomas
SFA Elementary
(16 - 10)

Boy's Group I: Jesse Woods @ Carez Carter
SFA Elementary
(15 - 4)
1415
Boy's Group III: Suzanne Davis @ Sheldon Cadiz
Nottingham Gym
(27 - 14)

Boy's Group II: Louis Baldwin @ Jason Lowry
SFA Elementary
(38 - 8)

Boy's Group II: Michael Mcilwain @ Robert Ripkowski
SFA Elementary
(24 - 29)

Boy's Group III: Mark Sjolander @ Ian morris
Nottingham Gym
(18 - 23)
1617
Boy's Group I: Kenyata Thomas @ Carez Carter
SFA Elementary
(8 - 8)

Boy's Group I: Jesse Woods @ Anthony Brooks
SFA Elementary
(2 - 16)

Boy's Group I: Missy Mitchell @ Travis Young
SFA Elementary
(3 - 8)

Boy's Group III: Suzanne Davis @ Chad Murphree
Nottingham Gym
(14 - 34)

Boy's Group II: Michael Mcilwain @ Louis Baldwin
SFA Elementary
(8 - 41)

Boy's Group II: Adam Stanley @ Jason Lowry
SFA Elementary
(11 - 6)
181920
Boy's Group I: Missy Mitchell @ Carez Carter
SFA Elementary
(13 - 9)

Boy's Group I: Kenyata Thomas @ Anthony Brooks
SFA Elementary
(0 - 28)

Boy's Group I: Jesse Woods @ Travis Young
SFA Elementary
(9 - 10)
2122
Boy's Group III: Chad Murphree @ Suzanne Davis
Nottingham Gym
(23 - 11)

Boy's Group II: Adam Stanley @ Louis Baldwin
SFA Elementary
(6 - 45)

Boy's Group III: Ian morris @ Sheldon Cadiz
Nottingham Gym
(33 - 11)

Boy's Group II: Robert Ripkowski @ Jason Lowry
SFA Elementary
(17 - 9)
2324
Boy's Group III: Chad Murphree @ Mark Sjolander
Nottingham Gym
(39 - 23)

Boy's Group II: Adam Stanley @ Michael Mcilwain
SFA Elementary
(14 - 12)

Boy's Group III: Ian morris @ Suzanne Davis
Nottingham Gym
(32 - 6)

Boy's Group II: Robert Ripkowski @ Louis Baldwin
SFA Elementary
(8 - 40)

Boy's Group I: Travis Young @ Carez Carter
SFA Elementary
(14 - 10)

Boy's Group III: Suzanne Davis @ Sheldon Cadiz
Nottingham
(14 - 11)

Boy's Group I: Missy Mitchell @ Anthony Brooks
SFA Elementary
(1 - 26)

Boy's Group I: Jesse Woods @ Kenyata Thomas
SFA Elementary
(14 - 3)
2526
Boy's Group III: Sheldon Cadiz @ Ian morris
Nottingham Gym
(14 - 34)

Boy's Group III: Chad Murphree @ Ian morris
Nottingham Gym
(26 - 44)
27
Boy's Group I: Travis Young @ Kenyata Thomas
SFA Elementary
(12 - 8)

Boy's Group I: Jesse Woods @ Missy Mitchell
SFA Elementary
(12 - 16)

Boy's Group I: Anthony Brooks @ Carez Carter
SFA Elementary
(37 - 0)
2829
Boy's Group III: Sheldon Cadiz @ Mark Sjolander
Nottingham Gym
(15 - 26)

Boy's Group II: Jason Lowry @ Michael Mcilwain
SFA Elementary
(17 - 17)

Boy's Group III: Ian morris @ Chad Murphree
Nottingham Gym
(25 - 19)

Boy's Group II: Robert Ripkowski @ Adam Stanley
SFA Elementary
(17 - 12)
3031

February, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
12
Boy's Group II: Jason Lowry @ Louis Baldwin
SFA Elementary
6:00PM

Boy's Group II: Robert Ripkowski @ Michael Mcilwain
SFA Elementary
7:00PM
3
Boy's Group I: Anthony Brooks @ Jesse Woods
SFA Elementary
6:00PM

Boy's Group I: Travis Young @ Missy Mitchell
SFA Elementary
7:00PM

Boy's Group I: Carez Carter @ Kenyata Thomas
SFA Elementary
8:00PM
45
Boy's Group II: Louis Baldwin @ Michael Mcilwain
SFA Elementary
6:00PM

Boy's Group III: Suzanne Davis @ Mark Sjolander
Nottingham Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group III: Sheldon Cadiz @ Chad Murphree
Nottingham Gym
7:00PM

Boy's Group II: Jason Lowry @ Adam Stanley
SFA Elementary
7:00PM
6
Boy's Group I: Carez Carter @ Jesse Woods
SFA Elementary
6:00PM

Boy's Group I: Anthony Brooks @ Travis Young
SFA Elementary
7:00PM

Boy's Group I: Kenyata Thomas @ Missy Mitchell
SFA Elementary
8:00PM
7
Boy's Group III: Mark Sjolander @ Suzanne Davis
Nottingham Gym
9:00AM

Boy's Group II: Jason Lowry @ Robert Ripkowski
SFA Elementary
9:00AM

Boy's Group III: Ian morris @ Mark Sjolander
Nottingham Gym
10:00AM

Boy's Group II: Louis Baldwin @ Adam Stanley
SFA Elementary
10:00AM

Boy's Group I: Carez Carter @ Missy Mitchell
SFA Elementary
11:00AM

Boy's Group III: Chad Murphree @ Sheldon Cadiz
Nottingham Gym
11:00AM

Boy's Group I: Travis Young @ Jesse Woods
SFA Elementary
12:00PM

Boy's Group I: Anthony Brooks @ Kenyata Thomas
SFA Elementary
1:00PM
89
Boy's Group II: Adam Stanley @ Robert Ripkowski
SFA Elementary
6:00PM

Boy's Group II: Michael Mcilwain @ Jason Lowry
SFA Elementary
7:00PM
10
Boy's Group I: Carez Carter @ Travis Young
SFA Elementary
6:00PM

Boy's Group I: Anthony Brooks @ Missy Mitchell
SFA Elementary
7:00PM

Boy's Group I: Kenyata Thomas @ Jesse Woods
SFA Elementary
8:00PM
1112
Boy's Group II: Michael Mcilwain @ Adam Stanley
SFA Elementary
6:00PM

Boy's Group III: Mark Sjolander @ Chad Murphree
Nottingham Gym
6:00PM

Boy's Group III: Mark Sjolander @ Sheldon Cadiz
Nottingham
7:00PM

Boy's Group II: Robert Ripkowski @ Louis Baldwin
SFA Elementary
7:00PM

Boy's Group III: Ian morris @ Suzanne Davis
Nottingham Gym
8:00PM
13
Boy's Group I: Missy Mitchell @ Jesse Woods
SFA Elementary
6:00PM

Boy's Group I: Kenyata Thomas @ Travis Young
SFA Elementary
7:00PM

Boy's Group I: Carez Carter @ Anthony Brooks
SFA Elementary
8:00PM
14
15161718192021
22232425262728








Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Information | Links | Site Map | 

© 2015 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.