Dayton Youth Sports Association

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< December 2016 - February 2017 June 2017 - August 2017 >>>

March, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1234
56
Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Swarm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Breeze
FIELD F
7:15-8:15 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Impact
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM

7
Practice: Impact
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Viper
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Crush
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Breeze
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM

89
Practice: Viper
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Lightning
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Swarm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM

10
Practice: Crush
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Viper
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM

11
Practice: Impact
FIELD A
9:00-10:00 AM

Cancelled!

Practice: Cyclones
FIELD D
9:00-10:30 AM

Cancelled!

Practice: Crush
FIELD B
9:00-10:30 AM

Cancelled!

Practice: Firebirds
FIELD G
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD A
10:00-11:00 AM

Cancelled!

Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Viper
FIELD C
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD B
10:30AM-12:00PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Viper
FIELD D
10:30AM-12:00PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD A
11:00AM-12:00PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Raptors
FIELD G
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
12:00-1:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Impact
FIELD B
12:00-1:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD A
12:00-1:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Lightning
FIELD A
1:00-2:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Viper
FIELD B
1:30-3:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Impact
FIELD D
1:30-3:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Crush
FIELD A
2:00-3:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Rampage
Colbert A
3:00-4:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Chargers
FIELD A
3:00-4:00 PM

Cancelled!
1213
Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Chargers
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Breeze
FIELD F
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Swarm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM

14
Practice: Impact
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Viper
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Crush
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Breeze
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM

1516
Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Viper
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Lightning
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Swarm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM

17
Practice: Crush
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Viper
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM

18
1920
Practice: Rampage
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Chargers
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Swarm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Breeze
FIELD F
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM

21
Practice: Crush
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Cyclones
TBD
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Viper
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Breeze
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM

2223
Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Viper
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Lightning
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Swarm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM

24
Practice: Crush
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Cyclones
TBD
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Viper
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:15-8:15 PM

25
Practice: Impact
FIELD A
9:00-10:00 AM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD D
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: Crush
FIELD B
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD A
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD G
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Viper
FIELD D
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: Viper
FIELD C
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD B
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD G
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD A
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD B
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD A
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: Lightning
FIELD A
1:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD D
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: Viper
FIELD B
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: Crush
FIELD A
2:00-3:00 PM


Practice: Chargers
FIELD A
3:00-4:00 PM


Practice: Rampage
Colbert A
3:00-4:30 PM


9-10 girls: Firestorm @ Cleveland
Cleveland Ball Park 1
10:30AM

7-8 girls: Blaze @ Cleveland Wild Cats
Cleveland Ball Park
10:30AM
2627
Practice: Firebirds
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Chargers
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Green Machine
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Swarm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM

Cancelled!

7-8 boys: Cyclones @ Rampage
FIELD B
5:30PM
28
Practice: Impact
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Crush
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Viper
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Cyclones
TBD
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Cyclones
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM

Cancelled!
29
Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Breeze
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM

30
Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Raptors
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Foxtrotters
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Lightning
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Rampage
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Swarm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM


7-8 boys: Cyclones @ Viper
FIELD B
5:30PM

9-10 boys: Viper @ Rampage
FIELD D
6:00PM
31
Practice: Impact
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Cyclones
TBD
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Starfire
FIELD E
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Impact
FIELD G
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Blaze
FIELD F
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Vipers
FIELD G
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD E
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
7:15-8:15 PM


9-10 boys: Cyclones @ Viper
FIELD D
5:30PM

7-8 boys: Impact @ Crush
FIELD B
5:30PM

April, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
Practice: Firestorm
FIELD F
11:00AM-12:00PM


Work day at park
8:00AM-5:00PM


9-10 girls: Firestorm @ Cleveland
Cleveland Ball Park 1
10:30AM

7-8 boys: Cyclones @ Cleveland 1
Cleveland Ball Park
12:00PM

9-10 boys: Viper @ Cleveland 1
Cleveland Ball Park 1
12:00PM

9-10 boys: Impact @ Cleveland 2
Cleveland Ball Park 1
1:30PM

7-8 boys: Crush @ Cleveland 2
Cleveland Ball Park
1:30PM

9-10 boys: Firebirds @ Cleveland 3
Cleveland Ball Park 1
3:00PM

7-8 boys: Viper @ Cleveland 3
Cleveland Ball Park
3:00PM
23
Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Chargers
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Green Machine
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM


7-8 boys: Crush @ Rampage
FIELD B
5:30PM

9-10 boys: Cyclones @ Firebirds
FIELD D
5:30PM
4
Practice: Crush
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Viper
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Cyclones
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM


9-10 boys: Firebirds @ Impact
FIELD D
5:30PM

7-8 boys: Cyclones @ Impact
FIELD B
5:30PM
56
Practice: Viper
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Rampage
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Rampage
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Cyclones
TBD
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Firebirds
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Lightning
FIELD A
6:30-7:30 PM

Cancelled!
7
Practice: Viper
FIELD D
5:30-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Crush
FIELD B
5:30-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Cyclones
FIELD C
5:30-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Impact
FIELD A
5:30-6:30 PM

Cancelled!
8
7-8 boys: Crush @ Cyclones
FIELD B
(4 - 10)

T-ball Boys: Impact @ Chargers
FIELD A
(15 - 9)

7-8 girls: Blaze @ Breeze
FIELD F
(5 - 15)

T-ball Girls: Foxtrotters @ Starfire
FIELD E
(21 - 21)

9-10 boys: Firebirds @ Impact
FIELD D
(4 - 8)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Vipers @ Firebirds
FIELD G
11:00AM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Chargers @ Impact
FIELD G
12:00PM

T-ball Boys: Firebirds @ Chargers
FIELD A
(17 - 17)

T-ball Girls: Firestorm @ Swarm
FIELD E
(14 - 14)

7-8 boys: Cleveland 1 @ Rampage
FIELD B
(17 - 1)

7-8 girls: Cleveland Crimson Tide @ Foxtrotters
FIELD F
(18 - 3)

9-10 boys: Cleveland 1 @ Rampage
FIELD D
(13 - 8)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Raptors @ Rampage
FIELD G
1:00PM

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Viper @ Rampage
FIELD C
(3 - 13)

T-ball Boys: Crush @ Cyclones
FIELD A
(9 - 13)

7-8 boys: Cleveland 2 @ Viper
FIELD B
(15 - 0)

9-10 boys: Cleveland 2 @ Cyclones
FIELD D
(12 - 0)

9-10 girls: Kryptonite Liberty @ Firestorm
FIELD F
2:30PM

T-ball Boys: Green Machine @ Lightning
FIELD A
(15 - 9)

7-8 boys: Cleveland 3 @ Impact
FIELD B
(20 - 2)

9-10 boys: Cleveland 3 @ Viper
FIELD D
(12 - 4)
910
9-10 boys: Impact @ Viper
FIELD D
(11 - 2)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Raptors @ Vipers
FIELD G
6:00PM

T-ball Girls: Swarm @ Starfire
FIELD E
(10 - 18)

T-ball Boys: Firebirds @ Green Machine
FIELD A
(20 - 11)

7-8 girls: Breeze @ Blaze
FIELD F
(14 - 13)

7-8 boys: Crush @ Viper
FIELD B
(11 - 5)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Rampage @ Chargers
FIELD G
7:00PM

9-10 girls: Firestorm @ Black Widows Liberty
Liberty Field D
7:15PM

T-ball Boys: Cyclones @ Impact
FIELD A
(15 - 16)

7-8 boys: Rampage @ Impact
FIELD B
(0 - 11)

T-ball Girls: Foxtrotters @ Firestorm
FIELD E
(21 - 13)

9-10 boys: Cyclones @ Rampage
FIELD D
(4 - 5)
111213
Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Viper @ Rampage
FIELD C
(12 - 13)

T-ball Boys: Impact @ Crush
FIELD A
(20 - 15)

9-10 boys: Rampage @ Firebirds
FIELD D
(12 - 4)

7-8 boys: Viper @ Impact
FIELD B
(5 - 7)

T-ball Boys: Chargers @ Cyclones
FIELD A
(20 - 17)

7-8 boys: Cyclones @ Crush
FIELD B
(9 - 7)
1415
1617
7-8 boys: Impact @ Viper
FIELD B
(8 - 2)

T-ball Girls: Starfire @ Swarm
FIELD E
(18 - 10)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Rampage @ Vipers
FIELD G
6:00PM

7-8 girls: Breeze @ Foxtrotters
FIELD F
(7 - 4)

9-10 boys: Cyclones @ Viper
FIELD D
(3 - 4)

T-ball Boys: Impact @ Lightning
FIELD A
(20 - 14)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Impact @ Chargers
FIELD G
7:00PM

T-ball Boys: Firebirds @ Crush
FIELD A
(20 - 17)

9-10 girls: Firestorm @ Kryptonite Liberty
Liberty Field D
7:15PM

9-10 boys: Impact @ Rampage
FIELD D
(8 - 6)

7-8 boys: Rampage @ Crush
FIELD B
(3 - 6)

T-ball Girls: Foxtrotters @ Firestorm
FIELD E
(21 - 13)
181920
9-10 boys: Impact @ Rampage
FIELD D
(3 - 3)

7-8 girls: Blaze @ Foxtrotters
FIELD F
(14 - 6)

T-ball Girls: Starfire @ Foxtrotters
FIELD E
(21 - 21)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Raptors @ Firebirds
FIELD G
6:00PM

7-8 boys: Crush @ Viper
FIELD B
(13 - 3)

T-ball Boys: Green Machine @ Chargers
FIELD A
(20 - 21)

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Cleveland 1 @ Viper
FIELD C
(12 - 8)

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Rampage @ Cleveland 2
Cleveland Ball Park
6:30PM

T-ball Boys: Lightning @ Crush
FIELD A
(9 - 15)

T-ball Girls: Firestorm @ Swarm
FIELD E
(16 - 14)

9-10 boys: Firebirds @ Cyclones
FIELD D
(5 - 7)

9-10 girls: Black Widows Liberty @ Firestorm
FIELD F
(15 - 4)
21
7-8 girls: Breeze @ Foxtrotters
FIELD D
(8 - 6)

T-ball Boys: Green Machine @ Crush
FIELD A
(24 - 25)

T-ball Boys: Firebirds @ Impact
FIELD B
(8 - 15)

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Cleveland 2 @ Rampage
FIELD C
(9 - 2)

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Viper @ Cleveland 1
Cleveland Ball Park
(5 - 6)

T-ball Boys: Firebirds @ Cyclones
FIELD B
(19 - 20)

T-ball Boys: Lightning @ Chargers
FIELD A
(19 - 20)
22
T-ball Girls: Firestorm @ Foxtrotters
FIELD E
(21 - 13)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Vipers @ Rampage
FIELD G
9:00AM

7-8 girls: Breeze @ Foxtrotters
FIELD F
(6 - 4)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Firebirds @ Impact
FIELD G
10:00AM

T-ball Girls: Swarm @ Starfire
FIELD E
(28 - 20)

9-10 girls: Cleveland @ Firestorm
FIELD F
10:30AM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Raptors @ Chargers
FIELD G
11:00AM
2324
T-ball Girls: Firestorm @ Starfire
FIELD E
(28 - 28)

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Rampage @ Viper
FIELD C
6:00PM

7-8 girls: Breeze @ Blaze
FIELD F
(16 - 10)

7-8 boys: Impact @ Rampage
FIELD B
(12 - 2)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Firebirds @ Raptors
FIELD G
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Cyclones @ Chargers
FIELD A
(19 - 20)

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Chargers @ Vipers
FIELD G
7:00PM

T-ball Boys: Firebirds @ Lightning
FIELD A
7:15PM

9-10 girls: Firestorm @ Chaos Liberty
Liberty Field D
7:15PM

T-ball Girls: Foxtrotters @ Swarm
FIELD E
(24 - 26)

7-8 boys: Cyclones @ Viper
FIELD B
(10 - 3)

7-8 girls: Blaze @ Foxtrotters
FIELD F
(11 - 5)

9-10 boys: Viper @ Impact
FIELD D
(10 - 4)
25
T-ball Girls: Swarm @ Firestorm
FIELD E
6:00PM

7-8 girls: Foxtrotters @ Blaze
FIELD F
6:00PM

9-10 boys: Impact @ Firebirds
FIELD D
6:00PM

7-8 boys: Crush @ Rampage
FIELD B
6:00PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Raptors @ Impact
FIELD G
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Chargers @ Firebirds
FIELD A
6:00PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Chargers @ Rampage
FIELD G
7:00PM

T-ball Boys: Crush @ Impact
FIELD A
7:15PM

T-ball Girls: Starfire @ Foxtrotters
FIELD E
7:30PM

7-8 boys: Crush @ Cyclones
FIELD D
7:30PM

9-10 girls: Chaos Liberty @ Firestorm
FIELD F
7:30PM

7-8 boys: Viper @ Impact
FIELD B
7:30PM

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Viper @ Rampage
FIELD C
7:30PM
2627
9-10 boys: Firebirds @ Viper
FIELD D
6:00PM

7-8 boys: Crush @ Impact
FIELD B
6:00PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Vipers @ Impact
FIELD G
6:00PM

T-ball Girls: Starfire @ Firestorm
FIELD E
6:00PM

9-10 girls: Kryptonite Liberty @ Firestorm
FIELD F
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Green Machine @ Cyclones
FIELD A
6:00PM

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Cleveland 2 @ Viper
FIELD C
6:30PM

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Rampage @ Cleveland 1
Cleveland Ball Park
6:30PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Chargers @ Firebirds
FIELD G
7:00PM

T-ball Boys: Chargers @ Impact
FIELD A
7:15PM

T-ball Girls: Swarm @ Foxtrotters
FIELD E
7:30PM

9-10 boys: Rampage @ Cyclones
FIELD D
7:30PM

7-8 girls: Foxtrotters @ Breeze
FIELD F
7:30PM

7-8 boys: Rampage @ Cyclones
FIELD B
7:30PM
28
T-ball Boys: Cyclones @ Crush
FIELD A
6:00PM

9-10 boys: Rampage @ Impact
FIELD D
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Lightning @ Green Machine
FIELD A
7:15PM

9-10 boys: Cyclones @ Viper
FIELD D
7:30PM

7-8 boys: Rampage @ Viper
FIELD B
7:30PM
29
7-8 girls: Blaze @ Foxtrotters
FIELD F
11:00AM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Impact @ Vipers
FIELD G
11:00AM

T-ball Girls: Swarm @ Foxtrotters
FIELD E
11:00AM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Firebirds @ Chargers
FIELD G
12:00PM

9-10 girls: Cleveland @ Firestorm
FIELD F
12:15PM

T-ball Girls: Starfire @ Firestorm
FIELD E
12:30PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Rampage @ Raptors
FIELD G
1:00PM
30





May, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

1
T-ball Girls: Foxtrotters @ Firestorm
FIELD E
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Impact @ Cyclones
FIELD A
6:00PM

7-8 girls: Blaze @ Foxtrotters
FIELD F
6:00PM

7-8 boys: Rampage @ Impact
FIELD B
6:00PM

9-10 boys: Viper @ Cyclones
FIELD D
6:00PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Firebirds @ Rampage
FIELD G
6:00PM

9-10 girls: Firestorm @ Black Widows Liberty
Liberty Field D
7:15PM

T-ball Boys: Crush @ Green Machine
FIELD A
7:15PM

T-ball Girls: Starfire @ Swarm
FIELD E
7:30PM

9-10 boys: Firebirds @ Rampage
FIELD D
7:30PM

7-8 girls: Breeze @ Blaze
FIELD F
7:30PM

7-8 boys: Viper @ Cyclones
FIELD B
7:30PM
2
T-ball Girls: Starfire @ Firestorm
FIELD E
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Impact @ Green Machine
FIELD A
6:00PM

7-8 girls: Foxtrotters @ Breeze
FIELD F
6:00PM

7-8 boys: Impact @ Cyclones
FIELD B
6:00PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Firebirds @ Vipers
FIELD G
6:00PM

9-10 boys: Cyclones @ Firebirds
FIELD D
6:00PM

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Viper @ Cleveland 2
Cleveland Ball Park
6:30PM

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Cleveland 1 @ Rampage
FIELD C
6:30PM

T-ball Boys: Chargers @ Crush
FIELD A
7:15PM

T-ball Girls: Foxtrotters @ Swarm
FIELD E
7:30PM

9-10 boys: Viper @ Rampage
FIELD D
7:30PM

7-8 boys: Viper @ Rampage
FIELD B
7:30PM
34
7-8 boys: Viper @ Cyclones
FIELD B
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Chargers @ Lightning
FIELD A
6:00PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Vipers @ Raptors
FIELD G
6:00PM

7-8 girls: Breeze @ Blaze
FIELD F
6:00PM

T-ball Girls: Firestorm @ Swarm
FIELD E
6:00PM

9-10 boys: Impact @ Viper
FIELD D
6:00PM

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Viper @ Cleveland 1
Cleveland Ball Park
6:30PM

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Cleveland 2 @ Rampage
FIELD C
6:30PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Impact @ Rampage
FIELD G
7:00PM

T-ball Boys: Cyclones @ Firebirds
FIELD A
7:15PM

T-ball Girls: Foxtrotters @ Starfire
FIELD E
7:30PM

9-10 boys: Firebirds @ Cyclones
FIELD D
7:30PM

9-10 girls: Chaos Liberty @ Firestorm
FIELD F
7:30PM

7-8 boys: Crush @ Rampage
FIELD B
7:30PM
5
T-ball Boys: Lightning @ Cyclones
FIELD A
6:00PM

7-8 girls: Foxtrotters @ Breeze
FIELD F
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Impact @ Firebirds
FIELD A
7:15PM
6
Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Impact @ Raptors
FIELD G
11:00AM

7-8 girls: Foxtrotters @ Blaze
FIELD F
11:00AM

T-ball Girls: Firestorm @ Foxtrotters
FIELD E
11:00AM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Vipers @ Chargers
FIELD G
12:00PM

9-10 girls: Cleveland @ Firestorm
FIELD F
12:15PM

T-ball Girls: Swarm @ Starfire
FIELD E
12:30PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Rampage @ Firebirds
FIELD G
1:00PM
78
Starr
1:00-1:00 PM

9
Starr
1:00-1:00 PM

10
Starr
1:00-1:00 PM

11
T-ball Girls: Swarm @ Foxtrotters
FIELD E
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Green Machine @ Impact
FIELD A
6:00PM

7-8 boys: Impact @ Crush
FIELD B
6:00PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Rampage @ Impact
FIELD G
6:00PM

9-10 boys: Rampage @ Viper
FIELD D
6:00PM

9-10 girls: Kryptonite Liberty @ Firestorm
FIELD F
6:00PM

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Rampage @ Cleveland 2
Cleveland Ball Park
6:30PM

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Cleveland 1 @ Viper
FIELD C
6:30PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Chargers @ Raptors
FIELD G
7:00PM

T-ball Boys: Crush @ Chargers
FIELD A
7:15PM

9-10 boys: Cyclones @ Impact
FIELD D
7:30PM

T-ball Girls: Firestorm @ Starfire
FIELD E
7:30PM

7-8 girls: Foxtrotters @ Blaze
FIELD F
7:30PM

7-8 boys: Cyclones @ Rampage
FIELD B
7:30PM
12
9-10 boys: Viper @ Firebirds
FIELD D
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Green Machine @ Firebirds
FIELD A
6:00PM

7-8 boys: Rampage @ Viper
FIELD B
6:00PM

7-8 girls: Blaze @ Breeze
FIELD F
6:00PM

Jr. T-Ball 3 & 4: Impact @ Firebirds
FIELD G
6:00PM

T-ball Girls: Swarm @ Firestorm
FIELD E
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Cyclones @ Lightning
FIELD A
7:15PM

T-ball Girls: Starfire @ Foxtrotters
FIELD E
7:30PM

9-10 boys: Rampage @ Cyclones
FIELD D
7:30PM

7-8 boys: Impact @ Cyclones
FIELD B
7:30PM
13
T-ball Boys: Crush @ Lightning
FIELD A
10:00AM

7-8 girls: Blaze @ Breeze
FIELD F
11:00AM

T-ball Boys: Chargers @ Green Machine
FIELD A
11:15AM

7-8 girls: Foxtrotters @ Breeze
FIELD F
12:30PM
1415
T-ball Boys: Lightning @ Impact
FIELD A
6:00PM

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Rampage @ Viper
FIELD C
6:00PM

9-10 boys: Viper @ Rampage
FIELD D
6:00PM

7-8 boys: Cyclones @ Rampage
FIELD B
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Crush @ Firebirds
FIELD A
7:15PM

9-10 girls: Firestorm @ Black Widows Liberty
Liberty Field D
7:15PM

9-10 boys: Firebirds @ Impact
FIELD D
7:30PM

7-8 boys: Viper @ Crush
FIELD B
7:30PM
16
9-10 boys: Impact @ Cyclones
FIELD D
6:00PM

Bronco Boys 11 & 12: Rampage @ Viper
FIELD C
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Lightning @ Firebirds
FIELD A
6:00PM

7-8 boys: Cyclones @ Impact
FIELD B
6:00PM

T-ball Boys: Cyclones @ Green Machine
FIELD A
7:15PM

9-10 boys: Viper @ Firebirds
FIELD D
7:30PM

7-8 boys: Impact @ Crush
FIELD B
7:30PM
1718
9-10 boys: Rampage @ Firebirds
FIELD D
6:00PM

9-10 girls: Chaos Liberty @ Firestorm
FIELD F
6:00PM

9-10 boys: Cyclones @ Impact
FIELD D
7:30PM
1920
21222324252627
28293031










© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.
Dixie Boys
Follow us on Facebook

LeaguePro